Grupa 1 |
Grupa 2 | |||||||||
T O R U Ń |
( ) | Bogdan Skrobisz | Gdańsk | 11 |
19 maja 1974 |
G N I E Z N O |
( ) | Jerzy Rembas | Gorzów | 12 |
( ) | Jerzy Białek | Gdańsk | 11 | ( ) | Bolesław Proch | Zielona Góra | 11 | |||
( ) | Marek Ziarnik | Bydgoszcz | 9 | ( ) | Eugeniusz Błaszak | Gniezno | 9 | |||
( ) | Lech Bewicz | Bydgoszcz | 8 | ( ) | Jan Jąder | Łódź | 9 | |||
( ) | Andrzej Zagórski | Gdańsk | 7 | ( ) | Roman Jóźwiak | Gorzów | 7 | |||
( ) | Tadeusz Gortat | Łódź | 6 | ( ) | Janusz Tarasiewicz | Gorzów | 6 | |||
G D A Ń S K |
23 czerwca 1974 Runda 1 |
G O R Z Ó W |
||||||||
( ) | Andrzej Zagórski | Gdańsk | 11 | ( ) | Mieczysław Woźniak | Gorzów | 12 | |||
( ) | Bogdan Skrobisz | Gdańsk | 10 | ( ) | Jerzy Rembas | Gorzów | 11 | |||
( ) | Jan Gągolewicz | Gdańsk | 9 | ( ) | Bolesław Proch | Zielona Góra | 9 | |||
( ) | Marek Ziarnik | Bydgoszcz | 8 | ( ) | Mariusz Okoniewski | Leszno | 7 | |||
( ) | Jerzy Białek | Gdańsk | 7 | ( ) | Eugeniusz Błaszak | Gniezno | 7 | |||
( ) | Tadeusz Gortat | Łódź | 6 | ( ) | Janusz Tarasiewicz | Gorzów | 6 |
Grupa 3 |
Grupa 4 | |||||||||
R Y B N I K |
( ) | Kazimierz Bury | Świętochłowice | 11 |
19 maja 1974 Runda 1 |
L U B L I N |
( ) | Zenon Urbaniec | Częstochowa | 11 |
( ) | Gerard Stach | Opole | 10 | ( ) | Jerzy Bożyk | Częstochowa | 10 | |||
( ) | Jacek Goerlitz | Świętochłowice | 10 | ( ) | Tadeusz Berej | Lublin | 10 | |||
( ) | Leonard Raba | Opole | 8 | ( ) | Zbigniew Studziński | Lublin | 9 | |||
( ) | Grzegorz Szczepanik | Rybnik | 8 | ( ) | Jerzy Kowalczyk | Częstochowa | 8 | |||
( ) | Marian Witelus | Opole | 8 | ( ) | Stanisław Nocek | Lublin | 6 | |||
O P O L E |
23 czerwca 1974 Runda 1 |
T A R N Ó W |
||||||||
( ) | Gerard Stach | Opole | 11 | ( ) | Zenon Urbaniec | Częstochowa | 11 | |||
( ) | Ryszard Jany | Wrocław | 11 | ( ) | Stanisław Nocek | Lublin | 10 | |||
( ) | Marian Witelus | Opole | 11 | ( ) | Zbigniew Studziński | Lublin | 10 | |||
( ) | Kazimierz Bury | Świętochłowice | 7 | ( ) | Antoni Baran | Rzeszów | 9 | |||
( ) | Jacek Goerlitz | Świętochłowice | 6 | ( ) | Tadeusz Berej | Lublin | 8 | |||
( ) | Grzegorz Szczepanik | Rybnik | 6 | ( ) | Jerzy Kowalczyk | Częstochowa | 7 |
Runda 2 Turniej nr 1 |
( ) | Kazimierz Adamczak | Leszno | 14 | |
( ) | Zenon Urbaniec | Częstochowa | 12 | |
( ) | Gerard Stach | Opole | 12 | |
( ) | Bolesław Proch | Zielona Góra | 11 | |
( ) | Marian Witelus | Opole | 10 | |
( ) | Mieczysław Woźniak | Gorzów | 9 |
Runda 2 Turniej nr
2 |
( ) | Gerard Stach | Opole | 12 | |
( ) | Jerzy Rembas | Gorzów | 11 | |
( ) | Kazimierz Bury | Świętochłowice | 10 | |
( ) | Kazimierz Adamczak | Leszno | 10 | |
( ) | Mieczysław Woźniak | Gorzów | 10 | |
( ) | Bolesław Proch | Zielona Góra | 10 |
Runda 2 Turniej nr
3 |
( ) | Marian Witelus | Opole | 11 | |
( ) | Jan Gągolewicz | Gdańsk | 10 | |
( ) | Jerzy Rembas | Gorzów | 10 | |
( ) | Zbigniew Studziński | Lublin | 9 | |
( ) | Gerard Stach | Opole | 8 | |
( ) | Bolesław Proch | Zielona Góra | 8 |
Runda 2 Turniej nr
4 |
( ) | Stanisław Nocek | Lublin | 14 | |
( ) | Jerzy Rembas | Gorzów | 13 | |
( ) | Gerard Stach | Opole | 12 | |
( ) | Marian Witelus | Opole | 12 | |
( ) | Tadeusz Berej | Lublin | 10 | |
( ) | Zbigniew Studziński | Lublin | 6 |
1 | Gerard Stach | Opole | 36 | ||
2 | Jerzy Rembas | Gorzów | 35 | ||
3 | Marian Witelus | Opole | 33 | ||
4 | Bolesław Proch | Zielona Góra | 29 | ||
5 | Kazimierz Adamczak | Leszno | 26 | ||
6 | Stanisław Nocek | Lublin | 26 | ||
7 | Zbigniew Studziński | Lublin | 24 | ||
8 | Tadeusz Berej | Lublin | 24 | ||
9 | Kazimierz Bury | Świętochłowice | 22 | ||
10 | Mieczysław Woźniak | Gorzów | 21 | ||
11 | Eugeniusz Błaszak | Gniezno | 20 | ||
12 | Andrzej Zagórski | Gdańsk | 20 | ||
13 | Jan Gągolewicz | Gdańsk | 12 | ||
W klasyfikacji końcowej odliczono najgorszy wynik z 2 rundy |